Search This Blog

Footyalert. Powered by Blogger.
  • 2012/2013 NIGERIA NATIONAL LEAGUE (NNL) DIVISION A&B FINAL DAY STANDING

    Reporter: Football Content Provider
    Published: Tuesday, 3 September 2013
    A- A+

    TEAMSPTPLWNDRLSWNDRLSWNDRLSGFGA
    Giwa FC50281486131-1762711
    FC Taraba482816-1214--2-123728
    Ranchers FC462815112131-2-123225
    Plateau Utd46281441014---4103024
    Mighty Jets FC432813411112122103222
    DSS FC432814113131-1-133437
    Jigawa G Stars412813213122-1-132228
    Spotlight FC392812313122-11132928
    Niger Tornadoes 3928123131211-2122827
    Adamawa Utd39281161094-22102727
    Sokoto Utd3728114131121-2112122
    TEAP FC3728107111032-492433
    JUTH FC35281051393212112021
    Kogi Utd3228102161013-1132434
    FC Abuja 26286814662-2122536

     
    Group B
    TeamsStandingsHomeAwayGoals
    PTPLWNDRLSWNDRLSWNDRLSGFGA
    Abia Warriors45261439131-1293421
    Crown FC44261421013--12102719
    Gateway FC43261411113--11113120
    Remo Stars412613211121-11112824
    Gabros Utd40251249121--393426
    Unicem Rovers392612311121--2112125
    Prime FC37261211311111-123131
    MFM372611411103-11112627
    Akwa Starlet FC372611411112--2112428
    Abia Comets3626113121111-2113032
    Bendel Ins.3626113121111-2112428
    C.O.D Utd3426111141111--132526
    Rising Stars3326961185-11112428
    Fountain FC 23266515643-1112138

    Subjects:

  • No Comment to " 2012/2013 NIGERIA NATIONAL LEAGUE (NNL) DIVISION A&B FINAL DAY STANDING "